Kunsteisbahn Margarethen, Basel, CH
26.-28. August 2022
TOTAL FINAL Results MALE Street
Place | Name | Town/City | Country | Standing | Age | Score |
1 | Santino Exenberger | Schwaz | AT | goofy | 21 | 85,00 |
2 | Mauro Iglesias | Buenos Aires | AR | regular | 22 | 79,33 |
3 | Richard Tury | Kosice | SK | goofy | 29 | 73,67 |
4 | Ivan Frederico | Calugo | IT | goofy | 23 | 67,17 |
5 | Denny Pham | Berlin | DE | goofy | 32 | 67,00 |
6 | Martin Pek | Prague | CZ | goofy | 33 | 66,00 |
7 | Lenni Pfeiffer | Vienna | AT | goofy | 20 | 65,33 |
8 | Douwe Macare | Arnheim | NL | goofy | 30 | 54,33 |
9 | Nacho Lima | Buenos Aires | AR | goofy | 19 | 50,67 |
10 | Agustin Aquila | Botteczno | IT | regular | 20 | 50,33 |
11 | Jonathan Vlerick | Gent | BE | regular | 26 | SF |
12 | Remco Erkland | Goirle | NL | goofy | 21 | SF |
13 | Maxim Habanec | Prague | CZ | regular | 30 | SF |
14 | Alex Decunha | Milton Keynes | UK | regular | 25 | SF |
15 | Noah De Jaeger | Oostende | BE | regular | 13 | SF |
16 | Andrea Caizza | La Louviere | BE | goofy | 13 | SF |
17 | Madu Teixeira | Porto | PT | goofy | 13 | SF |
18 | Honza Navratil | Prague | CZ | goofy | 21 | SF |
18 | Jan Hirt | Bern | CH | regular | 26 | SF |
20 | Deniel Cramer | Cologne | DE | goofy | 20 | SF |
21 | Anton Wessely | München | DE | goofy | 15 | SF |
22 | Simon Perrottet | Geneve | CH | regular | 25 | SF |
23 | Simon Stricker | Fällanden | CH | regular | 31 | SF |
24 | Alex Mizurov | Dubai | UAE | regular | 34 | SF |
25 | Janos Herzog | Aarau | CH | goofy | 25 | SF |
26 | Noam Lichtenstein | Zürich | CH | regular | 18 | SF |
27 | Simon Gerber | Sonceboz | CH | regular | 13 | SF |
28 | Lukas Bigun | Reinach | CH | regular | 25 | SF |
28 | Noel Schärer | Spiez | CH | goofy | 20 | SF |
30 | Kilian Zehnder | Zürick | CH | regular | 28 | SF |
31 | Beau Brunclair | Oostende | BE | regular | 13 | SF |
32 | Julius Schröppe | Icking | DE | regular | 13 | Quali. |
33 | Finn Broder | Zürich | CH | goofy | 18 | Quali. |
33 | Arturs Bogdanovics | Iecava | LV | goofy | 25 | Quali. |
35 | Rocco Müller | Zürich | CH | regular | 16 | Quali. |
36 | Hugo Corhin | Paris | FR | goofy | 23 | Quali. |
37 | Beer VanHoutte | Sijsele | BE | goofy | 18 | Quali. |
37 | Martino Cattaneo | Breganzona | CH | regular | 29 | Quali. |
39 | Ati Oppelt | Wettswil | CH | regular | 19 | Quali. |
40 | Phillip Gerisch | Leipzig | DE | regular | 28 | Quali. |
41 | Jamie Manning | Tonbridge | UK | regular | 18 | Quali. |
42 | Egoitz Bijueska Fernandez | Bilbao | BASQUE | regular | 11 | Quali. |
42 | Niko Feratovic | Winterthur | CH | regular | 20 | Quali. |
44 | Cedric Oosterhoff | Montagnu-Les-Monts | CH | goofy | 29 | Quali. |
45 | Fabio Martin | Hohentannen | CH | goofy | 26 | Quali. |
46 | Nicola Gerber | Basel | CH | regular | 20 | Quali. |
47 | Benjamin Bärtschi | Thun | CH | regular | 29 | Quali. |
48 | Ramon Notz | Kerzers | CH | regular | 21 | Quali. |
49 | Victor Bass | Berlin | DE | goofy | 16 | Quali. |
50 | Jigdral Drakmargyapon | Geneva | CH | regular | - | Quali. |
51 | Christopher Hellstern | Feriburg | DE | goofy | 23 | Quali. |
52 | Oliver Weismantel | Zürich | CH | goofy | 25 | Quali. |
53 | Mussie Michael | Basel | CH | regular | 13 | Quali. |
54 | Björn Berchtenbreiter | Zürich | CH | regular | 34 | Quali. |
55 | Franck Gerber | Corgemont | CH | goofy | 13 | Quali. |
55 | Adrian Posch | Ermatingen | CH | regular | 22 | Quali. |
57 | Fabian Trojer | Innsbruck | AT | regular | 26 | Quali. |
58 | Yannick Zen Ruffinen | Biel-Benken | CH | regular | 27 | Quali. |
59 | Adrian Schneider | Thun | CH | regular | 33 | Quali. |
60 | Hector Lindstrom | Zug | CH | regular | 28 | Quali. |
61 | Itzel Ortiz Zubielqui | Vitoria-Gasteiz | BASQUE | ? | 14 | Quali. |
62 | Thoma Baumgartner | Zug | CH | goofy | 29 | Quali. |
63 | Werner Sandoz | Annecy | FR | regular | 27 | Quali. |
64 | Nico Krebs | Weil am Rhein | DE | goofy | 24 | Quali. |
65 | Tom Cosmo Gerber | Freiburg | DE | goofy | 20 | Quali. |
66 | Marlon Leibundgut | Basel | CH | goofy | 14 | Quali. |
67 | Mattia Bürli | Basel | CH | goofy | 14 | Quali. |
68 | Bastian Wirth | Bern | CH | regular | 28 | Quali. |
69 | Alessio Binkert | Zürich | CH | goofy | 11 | Quali. |
70 | Henrique Goncalves | Zofingen | CH | regular | 34 | Quali. |
TOTAL FINAL Results FEMALE Street
Place | Name | Town/City | Country | Standing | Age | Score |
1 | Afrika Criado Olivia | Vitoria-Gasteiz | BASQUE | regular | 14 | 60,00 |
2 | Julia Placek | Möoling | AT | goofy | 16 | 55,00 |
3 | Sara Larranaga Kerejeta | Hondarribi | BASQUE | regular | 15 | 49,33 |
4 | Lea Schairer | München | DE | regular | 33 | 47,33 |
5 | Claudia Riera | Basel | CH | regular | 39 | 35,33 |
6 | Zoe Van Essen | Davos | CH | goofy | 14 | 30,67 |
7 | Fiona Wessely | München | DE | regular | 19 | 25,33 |
8 | Lara Re | Cadeppine | CH | regular | 24 | 25,00 |
9 | Daisy Buchanan | Aberdeenshire | UK | regular | 17 | Quali. |
10 | Ayva-Mae Whittenburg | Wirral | UK | regular | 10 | Quali. |
11 | Eva-Maria Kobel | Laupen | CH | goofy | 24 | Quali. |
12 | Lena Riggenbach | Basel | CH | regular | 22 | Quali. |
13 | Muna Diouf | Flims | CH | goofy | 28 | Quali. |
Results PRE-Qualification MALE Street
Place | Name | Town/City | Country | Standing | Age | SCORE |
1 | Mauro Iglesias | Buenos Aires | AR | regular | 22 | 89,33 |
2 | Agustin Aiuzla | Botteczno | IT | regular | 20 | 86,00 |
3 | Nacho Lima | Buenos Aires | AR | goofy | 19 | 79,67 |
4 | Noah De Jaeger | Oostende | BE | regular | 13 | 75,00 |
5 | Phillip Gerisch | Leipzig | DE | regular | 28 | 71,00 |
6 | Andrea Caizza | La Louviere | BE | goofy | 13 | 70,33 |
7 | Beau Brunclair | Oostende | BE | regular | 13 | 69,17 |
8 | Nicola Gerber | Basel | CH | regular | 20 | 65,00 |
9 | Jigdral Drakmargyapon | Geneva | CH | regular | - | 63,00 |
10 | Noam Lichtenstein | Zürich | CH | regular | 18 | 62,50 |
11 | Beer VanHoutte | Sijsele | BE | goofy | 18 | 62,33 |
12 | Egoitz Bijueska Fernandez | Bilbao | BASQUE | regular | 11 | 61,00 |
13 | Victor Bass | Berlin | DE | goofy | 16 | 58,00 |
14 | Niko Feraatovic | Winterthur | CH | regular | 20 | 57,50 |
15 | Ati Opplet | Wettswil | CH | regular | 19 | 55,67 |
16 | Simon Gerber | Sonceboz | CH | regular | 13 | 55,00 |
17 | Nico Krebs | Weil am Rhein | DE | goofy | 24 | 50,50 |
18 | Juluis Schröppe | Icking | DE | regular | 13 | 49,33 |
19 | Christopher Hellstern | Feriburg | DE | goofy | 23 | 48,83 |
20 | Mussie Michael | Basel | CH | regular | 13 | 45,67 |
21 | Itzel Ortiz Zubielqui | Vitoria-Gasteiz | BASQUE | ? | 14 | 45,33 |
22 | Björn Berchtenbreiter | Zürich | CH | regular | 34 | 43,17 |
23 | Franck Gerber | Corgemont | CH | goofy | 13 | 40,67 |
24 | Yannick Zen Ruffinen | Biel-Benken | CH | regular | 27 | 39,67 |
25 | Werner Sandoz | Annecy | FR | regular | 27 | 39,33 |
26 | Tom Cosmo Gerber | Freiburg | DE | goofy | 20 | 37,17 |
27 | Hector Lindstrom | Zug | CH | regular | 28 | 36,67 |
28 | Lino Haefeli | Zürich | CH | regular | 29 | 35,67 |
29 | Luciano Stamerra | Lugano | IT | goofy | - | 35,50 |
30 | Alessio Binkert | Zürich | CH | goofy | 11 | 33,67 |
31 | Thoma Baumgartner | Zug | CH | goofy | 29 | 32,33 |
32 | Michael Bruhner | Aarau | CH | regular | 31 | 29,67 |
33 | Antonio Rido | Breganzona | CH | regular | 36 | 29,50 |
34 | Jackson Mandela Achana | Zürich | CH | regular | 13 | 28,33 |
35 | Billy Meyer | Zürich | CH | regular | - | 27,17 |
36 | Patrick Müller | Küttigen | CH | regular | 28 | 26,33 |
37 | Dario Juhasz | Buchs | CH | goofy | 25 | 25,67 |
38 | Robin Fischer | Birmenstorf | CH | regular | 32 | 24,50 |
39 | Raphael Marxer | Basel | CH | regular | 27 | 23,83 |
40 | Arnn Meyer | Zürich | CH | regular | 12 | 23,33 |
41 | Jeron Breschan | Luzern | CH | goofy | - | 20,83 |
42 | Cedric Romanens | Flims/Laax | CH | regular | - | 20,50 |
43 | Jan Gloor | Basel | CH | regular | 28 | 19,33 |
44 | Lorenzo Nesta Corona | Chur | CH | regular | 26 | 18,33 |
45 | Tristan Schumacher | Bern | CH | regular | 22 | 18,17 |
46 | David Jeger | Breitenbach | CH | regular | 32 | 17,33 |
47 | Nathan Charpin | St. Julien Mantdenis | FR | regular | 20 | 16,33 |
48 | Martin Rechsteiner | Erlinsbach | CH | goofy | 27 | 15,97 |
49 | Micha Kowner | Zürich | CH | regular | 15 | 15,83 |
50 | Jimmy van Genabith | Regensdorf | CH | regular | 34 | 15,33 |
51 | Martin Zbinden | Basel | CH | goofy | 32 | 13,00 |
52 | Tiago Barcik | Zürich | CH | goofy | 12 | 12,67 |
53 | Simon Koch | Aarau | CH | regular | 27 | 12,50 |
54 | Ruben Guillén Farguharson | Schlieren | CH | regular | 11 | 11,33 |
55 | Ruben Schär | Aarwangen | CH | regular | 17 | 10,83 |
56 | Nando Guillén Farguharson | Schlieren | CH | goofy | 14 | 10,00 |
57 | Mads Mangold | Basel | CH | regular | 15 | 8,80 |
58 | Dea Imper | Flims/Laax | CH | regular | 14 | 8,17 |
59 | Cyrill Weizenegger | Basel | CH | goofy | 29 | 8,00 |
60 | Alexander Djordjevic | Oberwil | CH | goofy | 26 | 7,50 |
61 | Ramiza Bassaragl | Bern | CH | regular | 22 | 7,07 |
62 | Mika Mebert | Basel | CH | goofy | 12 | 6,00 |
63 | Mattia Burger | Basel | CH | goofy | 14 | 5,00 |
64 | Rime Steeve | Sainte Crox | CH | goofy | 43 | 4,17 |
65 | Klaus Jähnert | Berlin | DE | regular | 35 | 1,00 |
66 | Romain Gerber | Lorgemont | CH | regular | 19 | DNS |