LEADERBOARD
3 von 4 Contest
MEN A-Division
Contest:
Rollmarkt, Mönchengladbach, DE
Skatepark Allermöhe, Hamburg, DE
Skatepark Freiham, München, DE
3 von 4 Contest
No. | Name | City | Country | Standing | Age | Stop | Division | Place | Qualified | Zusatz |
1 | Anton Wessely | München | DE | goofy | 15 | M | MEN A | 2 | yes | SDM |
2 | Antoni Zeyer | Düsseldorf | DE | goofy | 18 | MG | MEN A | 10 | yes | - |
3 | Christoph Radtke | Hannover | DE | regular | 32 | HH | MEN A | 3 | yes | NDM |
4 | Claudio Magno | Mechernich | DE | regular | 15 | HH | MEN A | 15 | yes | - |
5 | Déniel Cramer | Köln | DE | goofy | 20 | MG | MEN A | 4 | yes | - |
6 | Dominic Wenzel | Mönchengladbach | DE | goofy | 23 | MG | MEN A | 1 | yes | WDM |
7 | Eduard Mazitov | Pfaffenhofen an der Ilm | DE | goofy | 21 | M | MEN A | 13 | yes | - |
8 | Emil Frey | Gräfelfing | DE | goofy | 14 | M | MEN A | 10 | yes | - |
9 | Felix Dorfner | Triftern | DE | goofy | 26 | M | MEN A | 8 | yes | - |
10 | Glen Mabileau | Hamburg | DE | regular | 22 | HH | MEN A | 8 | yes | - |
11 | Harry Bulgrin | Münster | DE | goofy | 26 | HH | MEN A | 7 | yes | - |
12 | Ilias Karamichailidis | Nürnberg | DE | goofy | 16 | M | MEN A | 10 | yes | - |
13 | Jan Hellwig | Jever | DE | regular | 19 | M | MEN A | 7 | yes | - |
14 | Jeffrey Esguerra | Aachen | DE | regular | 23 | HH | MEN A | 6 | yes | - |
15 | Jesse Kloes | Hamburg | DE | goofy | 13 | MG | MEN A | 5 | yes | - |
16 | Johan Schneider | Mülheim an der Ruhr | DE | goofy | 12 | MG | MEN A | 8 | yes | - |
17 | Jonathan Stoppel | Stuttgart | DE | regular | 22 | M | MEN A | 5 | yes | Vize SDM |
18 | Josh Junkes | Saarbrücken | DE | regular | 24 | MG | MEN A | 3 | yes | - |
19 | Kris Havaux | Buch in Tirol | AT | regular | 17 | M | MEN A | 3 | yes | - |
20 | Leo Heymann | Koblenz | DE | goofy | 22 | MG | MEN A | 11 | yes | - |
21 | Michael Röckl | München | DE | goofy | 23 | M | MEN A | 9 | yes | - |
22 | Mika Möller | Osnabrück | DE | regular | 18 | MG | MEN A | 2 | yes | Vize WDM |
23 | Mike Brauer | Hamburg | DE | regular | 28 | HH | MEN A | 5 | yes | Vize NDM |
24 | Nico Böttcher | Solingen | DE | goofy | 25 | MG | MEN A | 8 | yes | - |
25 | Pasquale Zollino | Oberhausen | DE | goofy | 26 | MG | MEN A | 6 | yes | - |
26 | Ruben Bauer | Ohlsbach | DE | regular | 14 | M | MEN A | 12 | yes | - |
27 | Santino Exenberger | Schwaz | AT | regular | 21 | M | MEN A | 1 | yes | - |
28 | Tim Hellmann | Braunschweig | DE | regular | 28 | HH | MEN A | 16 | yes | - |
29 | Tim Otto | Münster | DE | goofy | 20 | HH | MEN A | 12 | yes | - |
30 | Tobias Schmidt | Paderborn | DE | regular | 23 | HH | MEN A | 10 | yes | - |
31 | Victor Bass | Berlin | DE | goofy | 16 | HH | MEN A | 9 | yes | - |
32 | Viktor Riemer | Kassel | DE | goofy | 27 | HH | MEN A | 14 | yes | - |
33 | Younis Sky Becker | Bielefeld | DE | goofy | 17 | MG | MEN A | 7 | yes | - |
WOMEN A-Division
Contest:
Rollmarkt, Mönchengladbach, DE
Skatepark Allermöhe, Hamburg, DE
Skatepark Freiham, München, DE
3 von 4 Contest
No. | Name | City | Country | Standing | Age | Stop | Division | Place | Qualified | Zusatz |
1 | Fiona Wessely | Münster | DE | regular | 19 | HH | WOMEN A | 1 | yes | - |
2 | Ira Butenko | Gießen | DE | goofy | 20 | MG | WOMEN A | 1 | yes | - |
3 | Lisa Lomakin | Bremen | DE | goofy | 12 | HH | WOMEN A | 2 | yes | NDM |
4 | Nana Rogowski | Köln- Mülheim | DE | goofy | 18 | MG | WOMEN A | 2 | yes | WDM |
5 | Nina Bruns | Cloppenburg | DE | regular | 14 | HH | WOMEN A | 3 | yes | - |
6 | Penelope Cremer | Bad Soden | DE | regular | 17 | MG | WOMEN A | 3 | yes | Vize WDM |
7 | Vanessa Konte | Unterhaching (MÜNCHEN) | DE | goofy | 22 | M | WOMEN A | 2 | yes | Vize SDM |
S-Division (ü35)
Contest:
Rollmarkt, Mönchengladbach, DE
Skatepark Allermöhe, Hamburg, DE
Skatepark Freiham, München, DE
3 von 4 Contest
No. | Name | City | Country | Standing | Age | Stop | Division | Place | Qualified | Zusatz |
1 | Cesar Bedoya | Essen | DE | goofy | 40 | MG | S | 5 | yes | - |
2 | Christian Bachmaier | Lauenau | DE | goofy | 40 | MG | S | 3 | yes | - |
3 | Danny "Darkslide" Klahold | Dortmund | DE | regular | 36 | MG | S | 2 | yes | WDM |
4 | Fabian Endres | München | DE | regular | 37 | M | S | 2 | yes | SDM |
5 | Ingo Bremmes | Worms | DE | goofy | 48 | M | S | 6 | yes | - |
6 | Joe Hyppolito | Hamburg | DE | goofy | 35 | HH | S | 5 | yes | - |
7 | Julius Dittmann | Muenster | DE | goofy | 39 | M | S | 3 | yes | - |
8 | Karsten Basner | Barum | DE | goofy | 50 | HH | S | 7 | yes | - |
9 | Leo Wilhelm | Altusried | DE | regular | 39 | M | S | 8 | yes | - |
10 | Martin "DerPole" Mazurek | Velbert | DE | regular | 39 | MG | S | 4 | yes | Vize WDM |
11 | Nader T.-Teherani | Hofgeismar | DE | regular | 38 | HH | S | 4 | yes | - |
12 | Nick "Freeman" Wauer | Dresden | DE | regular | 35 | MG | S | 1 | yes | - |
13 | Sandro Eiselt | Braunschweig | DE | goofy | 38 | HH | S | 1 | yes | NDM |
14 | Tim Rosseburg | Lüneburg | DE | goofy | 35 | HH | S | 3 | yes | Vize NDM |
15 | Tobi Albertross | Egling | DE | goofy | 46 | M | S | 5 | yes | Vize SDM |
WOMEN B-Division
Contest:
Rollmarkt, Mönchengladbach, DE
Skatepark Allermöhe, Hamburg, DE
Skatepark Freiham, München, DE
3 von 4 Contest
No. | Name | City | Country | Standing | Age | Stop | Division | Place | Qualified | Zusatz |
1 | Babette Matthé | Bad Hersfeld | DE | regular | 22 | HH | WOMEN B | 5 | yes | - |
2 | Emma Müller | Mönchengladbach | DE | goofy | 10 | MG | WOMEN B | 3 | yes | - |
3 | July Suhari | Mönchengladbach | DE | regular | 14 | MG | WOMEN B | 2 | yes | Vize WDM |
4 | Lina Damerow | Bremen | DE | regular | 9 | HH | WOMEN B | 2 | yes | Vize NDM |
5 | Malia Möller | Mölln | DE | goofy | 13 | HH | WOMEN B | 1 | yes | NDM |
6 | Maya Dreger | Oberursel | DE | goofy | 15 | M | WOMEN B | 1 | yes | - |
7 | Meiying Li | Augsburg | DE | goofy | 18 | M | WOMEN B | 4 | yes | - |
8 | Sharleen Suhari | Mönchengladbach | DE | goofy | 17 | MG | WOMEN B | 1 | yes | WDM |
MEN B-Division
Contest:
Rollmarkt, Mönchengladbach, DE
Skatepark Allermöhe, Hamburg, DE
Skatepark Freiham, München, DE
3 von 4 Contest
No. | Name | City | Country | Standing | Age | Stop | Division | Place | Qualified | Zusatz |
1 | Benjamin Schikora | München | DE | regular | 9 | M | MEN B | 8 | yes | Ersatz |
2 | Daniel Vakulin | Mönchengladbach | DE | goofy | 22 | MG | MEN B | 4 | yes | - |
3 | Fynn Lengkey | Wonsees | DE | regular | 10 | M | MEN B | 6 | yes | im Ausland! |
4 | Inu gröger | München | DE | goofy | 15 | M | MEN B | 5 | yes | - |
5 | Jakob Rathgeber | München | DE | regular | 10 | M | MEN B | 4 | yes | - |
6 | Leander Duhr | Hamburg | DE | regular | 10 | HH | MEN B | 4 | yes | - |
7 | Leonid Yanevskiy | Hamburg | DE | regular | 13 | HH | MEN B | 3 | yes | Vize NDM |
8 | Lutz Heuft | Ochtendung | DE | regular | 22 | MG | MEN B | 3 | yes | - |
9 | Marcel Perez San Blas | München | DE | goofy | 24 | M | MEN B | 1 | yes | SDM |
10 | Mark Zimpfer | illerzell | DE | regular | 14 | M | MEN B | 3 | yes | Vize SDM |
11 | Matthias Flentje | Nettetal | DE | goofy | 32 | MG | MEN B | 1 | yes | WDM |
12 | Max Hünnekens | Bornheim | DE | regular | 15 | MG | MEN B | 5 | yes | - |
13 | Michael Giez | Fulda | DE | regular | 18 | HH | MEN B | 2 | yes | - |
14 | Noah Omar Diriye | Leer | DE | goofy | 23 | HH | MEN B | 1 | yes | NDM |
15 | Teemu Pollex | Hamburg | DE | goofy | 10 | HH | MEN B | 5 | yes | - |
16 | Yosmen Zerkov | Mönchengladbach | DE | goofy | 16 | MG | MEN B | 2 | yes | Vize WDM |